Spelprogram

Spelprogram

Sortera på:
  1. Växjö DFF
    Vittsjö GIK
    Myresjöhus Arena
  2. IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
    Eskilstuna United DFF
    Limhamns IP, konstgräs
  3. Kungsbacka DFF
    Piteå IF DFF
    Påskbergsvallen A
  4. Djurgårdens IF FF
    Kristianstads DFF
    Stockholms Stadion 1
  5. FC Rosengård
    Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC
    Malmö IP
  6. Linköpings FC
    KIF Örebro DFF
    Linköping Arena
  7. Vittsjö GIK
    Eskilstuna United DFF
    Vittsjö IP A-plan
  8. KIF Örebro DFF
    Växjö DFF
    Behrn Arena
  9. Linköpings FC
    Kungsbacka DFF
    Linköping Arena
  10. Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC
    Djurgårdens IF FF
    Valhalla 1 Konstgräs
  11. IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
    FC Rosengård
    Limhamns IP, konstgräs
  12. Piteå IF DFF
    Kristianstads DFF
    LF Arena
  13. Växjö DFF
    Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC
    Myresjöhus Arena
  14. Kungsbacka DFF
    IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
    Påskbergsvallen A
  15. Kristianstads DFF
    Linköpings FC
    Kristianstads Fotbollsarena
  16. FC Rosengård
    Piteå IF DFF
    Malmö IP
  17. Eskilstuna United DFF
    KIF Örebro DFF
    Tunavallen
  18. Djurgårdens IF FF
    Vittsjö GIK
    Stockholms Stadion 1
  19. Vittsjö GIK
    Piteå IF DFF
    Vittsjö IP A-plan
  20. Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC
    IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
    Valhalla 1 Konstgräs
  21. Kristianstads DFF
    Eskilstuna United DFF
    Kristianstads Fotbollsarena
  22. KIF Örebro DFF
    Kungsbacka DFF
    Behrn Arena
  23. Linköpings FC
    FC Rosengård
    Linköping Arena
  24. Djurgårdens IF FF
    Växjö DFF
    Stockholms Stadion 1
  1. Kristianstads DFF
    KIF Örebro DFF
    Kristianstads Fotbollsarena
  2. Piteå IF DFF
    Eskilstuna United DFF
    LF Arena
  3. Kungsbacka DFF
    Växjö DFF
    Påskbergsvallen A
  4. IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
    Vittsjö GIK
    Limhamns IP, konstgräs
  5. Linköpings FC
    Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC
    Linköping Arena
  6. Djurgårdens IF FF
    FC Rosengård
    Stockholms Stadion 1
  7. Växjö DFF
    Djurgårdens IF FF
    Myresjöhus Arena
  8. Vittsjö GIK
    IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
    Vittsjö IP A-plan
  9. Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC
    Kungsbacka DFF
    Valhalla 1 Konstgräs
  10. FC Rosengård
    Eskilstuna United DFF
    Malmö IP
  11. Linköpings FC
    Kristianstads DFF
    Linköping Arena
  12. KIF Örebro DFF
    Piteå IF DFF
    Behrn Arena
  13. Piteå IF DFF
    Vittsjö GIK
    LF Arena
  14. Kungsbacka DFF
    Linköpings FC
    Påskbergsvallen A
  15. Kristianstads DFF
    Växjö DFF
    Kristianstads Fotbollsarena
  16. KIF Örebro DFF
    Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC
    Behrn Arena
  17. Eskilstuna United DFF
    Djurgårdens IF FF
    Tunavallen
  18. FC Rosengård
    IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
    Malmö IP
  19. Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC
    Kristianstads DFF
    Valhalla 1 Konstgräs
  20. Eskilstuna United DFF
    Piteå IF DFF
    Tunavallen
  21. Linköpings FC
    Vittsjö GIK
    Linköping Arena
  22. Växjö DFF
    FC Rosengård
    Myresjöhus Arena
  23. IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
    Kungsbacka DFF
    Limhamns IP, konstgräs
  24. Djurgårdens IF FF
    KIF Örebro DFF
    Stockholms Stadion 1
  25. Kungsbacka DFF
    Eskilstuna United DFF
    Påskbergsvallen A
  26. Vittsjö GIK
    Växjö DFF
    Vittsjö IP A-plan
  27. Piteå IF DFF
    FC Rosengård
    LF Arena
  28. Kristianstads DFF
    Djurgårdens IF FF
    Kristianstads Fotbollsarena
  29. Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC
    Linköpings FC
    Valhalla 1 Konstgräs
  30. KIF Örebro DFF
    IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
    Behrn Arena
  1. KIF Örebro DFF
    Kristianstads DFF
    Behrn Arena
  2. Kungsbacka DFF
    Vittsjö GIK
    Påskbergsvallen A
  3. IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
    Piteå IF DFF
    Limhamns IP, konstgräs
  4. Eskilstuna United DFF
    Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC
    Tunavallen
  5. FC Rosengård
    Djurgårdens IF FF
    Malmö IP
  6. Växjö DFF
    Linköpings FC
    Myresjöhus Arena
  7. Linköpings FC
    Eskilstuna United DFF
    Linköping Arena
  8. Kristianstads DFF
    Kungsbacka DFF
    Kristianstads Fotbollsarena
  9. Piteå IF DFF
    Växjö DFF
    LF Arena
  10. Vittsjö GIK
    KIF Örebro DFF
    Vittsjö IP A-plan
  11. Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC
    FC Rosengård
    Valhalla 1 Konstgräs
  12. Djurgårdens IF FF
    IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
    Stockholms Stadion 1
  13. IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
    Kristianstads DFF
    Limhamns IP, konstgräs
  14. Djurgårdens IF FF
    Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC
    Stockholms Stadion 1
  15. Piteå IF DFF
    Linköpings FC
    LF Arena
  16. FC Rosengård
    KIF Örebro DFF
    Malmö IP
  17. Eskilstuna United DFF
    Vittsjö GIK
    Tunavallen
  18. Växjö DFF
    Kungsbacka DFF
    Myresjöhus Arena
  19. Linköpings FC
    Djurgårdens IF FF
    Linköping Arena
  20. Kungsbacka DFF
    FC Rosengård
    Påskbergsvallen A
  21. IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
    Växjö DFF
    Limhamns IP, konstgräs
  22. Kristianstads DFF
    Piteå IF DFF
    Kristianstads Fotbollsarena
  23. Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC
    Vittsjö GIK
    Valhalla 1 Konstgräs
  24. KIF Örebro DFF
    Eskilstuna United DFF
    Behrn Arena